Bannerbild | zur StartseiteSchulfoto 2023 | zur Startseite
Link zur Seite versenden   Druckansicht öffnen
 

Klassen

1a

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

Deutsch

Möhler

 

 

Deutsch

Möhler

BSS

Möhler

 

 

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Möhler

Musik

Kugele

Deutsch

Möhler

BSS

Möhler

Religion

Feldtkeller

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

SU

Möhler

Mathematik

Kugele

Deutsch

Möhler

Mathematik

Kugele

Mathematik

Kugele

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

BSS

Möhler

Mathematik

Kugele

SU

Möhler

Deutsch

Möhler

Deutsch

Möhler

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

Mathematik

Kugele

Religion

Feldtkeller

Mathematik

Kugele

Kunst

Möhler

SU

Möhler

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1b

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

Deutsch

Peschina

 

 

Mathematik

Kempf

 

 

 

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Peschina

Mathematik

Peschina

Mathematik

Kempf

Deutsch

Peschina

Religion

Feldtkeller

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Mathematik

Peschina

Deutsch

Peschina

BSS

Kempf

Mathematik

Peschina

Deutsch

Peschina

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Mathematik

Peschina

Deutsch

Peschina

SU

Czauderna

BSS

Kempf

Deutsch

Peschina

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

Kunst

Peschina

Religion

Feldtkeller

SU

Czauderna

Musik

Kugele

SU

Peschina

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

 

BSS

Kempf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2a

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

Deutsch

Kempf

 

 

 

Mathematik

Kempf

Religion

Fe / Pe

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Kempf

Deutsch

Kempf

BSS

Reuther

Mathematik

Kempf

Deutsch

Kempf

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Mathematik

Kempf

Deutsch

Kempf

Musik

Kugele

Schwimmen

Reu / Sp

Deutsch

Kempf

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Mathematik

Kempf

Mathematik

Kempf

Deutsch

Kempf

Schwimmen

Reu / Sp

SU

Kempf

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

SU

Kempf

Mathematik

Kempf

Kunst

Kempf

Deutsch

Kempf

SU

Kempf

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

 

Religion

Fe / Pe

Kunst

Kempf

 

 

 

 

 

2b

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

Deutsch

Specker

  

Mathematik

Specker

Religion

Fe / Pe

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Specker

Deutsch

Specker

Musik

Kugele

Mathematik

Specker

Deutsch

Specker

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Mathematik

Specker

Deutsch

Specker

Deutsch

Specker

Schwimmen

Reu / Sp

Deutsch

Specker

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Mathematik

Specker

Mathematik

Specker

BSS

Reuther

Schwimmen

Reu / Sp

SU

Specker

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

SU

Specker

Mathematik

Specker

Kunst

Specker

Deutsch

Specker

SU

Specker

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

 

Religion

Fe / Pe

Kunst

Specker

 

 

 

 

 

3a

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

SU

Bendlin

Deutsch

Czauderna

SU

Bendlin

Mathematik

Bendlin

Religion

En / Pe

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Mathematik

Bendlin

Deutsch

Czauderna

Mathematik

Bendlin

Deutsch

Czauderna

Deutsch

Czauderna

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Czauderna

Musik

Bendlin

Deutsch

Czauderna

Deutsch

Czauderna

Kunst

Czauderna

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Kunst

Czauderna

Mathematik

Bendlin

Englisch

Kugele

Englisch

Kugele

Mathematik

Bendlin

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

Mathematik

Bendlin

BSS

Reuther

Schwimmen

Reu / Möh

TW

Scharapow

SU

Bendlin

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

 

Religion

En / Pe

Schwimmen

Reu / Möh

 

 

 

 

 

3b

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

Deutsch

Czauderna

Englisch

Specker

Deutsch

Czauderna

SU

Czauderna

Religion

En / Pe

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Czauderna

Mathematik

Bendlin

SU

Czauderna

Mathematik

Bendlin

Mathematik

Bendlin

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Mathematik

Bendlin

Deutsch

Czauderna

Mathematik

Bendlin

BSS

Möhler

Mathematik

Bendlin

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Musik

Bendlin

Deutsch

Czauderna

Englisch

Specker

Deutsch

Czauderna

Deutsch

Czauderna

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

TW

Czauderna

Kunst

Czauderna

Schwimmen

Reu / Möh

Kunst

Czauderna

SU

Czauderna

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

 

Religion

En / Pe

Schwimmen

Reu / Möh

 

 

 

 

 

4a

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

TW

Endreß

Religion

Feldtkeller

Englisch

Specker

 

BSS

Kempf

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Mathematik

Endreß

Religion

Feldtkeller

Mathematik

Endreß

Musik

Kugele

Mathematik

Endreß

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Hofman

Mathematik

Endreß

SU

Endreß

BSS

Kempf

Deutsch

Hofman

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Deutsch

Hofman

Kunst

Endreß

Deutsch

Hofman

Deutsch

Hofman

SU

Endreß

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

SU

Endreß

Deutsch

Hofman

Deutsch

Hofman

Mathematik

Endreß

Kunst

Endreß

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

BSS

Kempf

Deutsch

Hofman

 

Englisch

Specker

 

 

 

 

4b

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

Deutsch

Hofmann

Religion

Feldtkeller

Deutsch

Hofmann

 

Englisch

Specker

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Hofmann

Religion

Feldtkeller

SU

Hofmann

Deutsch

Hofmann

Musik

Kugele

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Mathematik

Endreß

Deutsch

Hofmann

SU

Hofmann

Deutsch

Hofmann

BSS

Möhler

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Mathematik

Endreß

Deutsch

Hofmann

TW

Endreß

Mathematik

Endreß

Deutsch

Hofmann

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

BSS

Möhler

Mathematik

Endreß

Mathematik

Endreß

Kunst

Hofmann

SU

Hofmann

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr

BSS

Möhler

Englisch

Specker

 

Kunst

Hofmann

 

 

 

 

VKL

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

7.30-7.45 Uhr

offener Beginn

7.45-8.30 Uhr

Deutsch

Reuther

 

 

 

 

8.30-8.35 Uhr

kleine Pause

8.35-9.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Reuther

Deutsch

Reuther

StammklasseStammklasseStammklasse

9.20-9.35 Uhr

Große Pause

9.35-10.20 Uhr

Deutsch

Reuther

Deutsch

Reuther

Deutsch

Reuther

SU

Scharapow

Stammklasse

10.20-10.25 Uhr

kleine Pause

10.25-11.10 Uhr

Deutsch

Reuther

Deutsch

Reuther

SU

Scharapow

SU

Scharapow

Stammklasse

11.10-11.25 Uhr

Große Pause

11.25-12.10 Uhr

Deutsch

Reuther

Stammklasse

SU

Scharapow

Deutsch

Reuther

Stammklasse

 

12.10-12.15 Uhr

kleine Pause

12.15-13.00 Uhr